CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO INTERPROVINCIALE SPRINT 2026

POS.PILOTACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2GARA 3GARA 4
1Irrera R.F13833979979896979
2Minutoli A.F136679388541021854
3Anello F.F1341810211021688688
4D'Angelo M.F13334771896854813
5La Fauci S.F13333729729979896
6Miduri F.F13251896813813729
7Pisano S.F12833854604604771
8Grima P.F11959009381021
9Broccio M.F1166700729938
10SacconeF1150181368800
11Greco G.F1145968877100
12CampagnoloF1145952193800
13Schepis D.F1137500771604
14Pino V.F1129200646646
15Campione G.F1120956364600
16LongoF1646646000
17CarnemollaF1604604000
POS.PILOTACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2GARA 3GARA 4
1Brusca A.F240841021102110211021
2Bongiorno S.F23375729688979979
3Costa Au.F23334896604896938
4Napoli A.F23209771896854688
5De Salvo C.F23000604729938729
6Cerrito S.F22417563646604604
7GimmillaroF2187693893800
8GullinoF2183397985400
9Smeriglio A.F2170900813896
10CorvaiaF2166785481300
11CordaroF2162564697900
12Romano G.F2158400771813
13Fichera A.F2154200688854
14Scimone F.F2150000729771
15GuzzardiF2145968877100
16D'Angelo S.F2137681356300
17Scardina G.F2129200646646
18OOms T.F2112600563563
POS.PILOTACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2GARA 3GARA 4
1Vecchio G.F33543771896938938
2Cucuzza A.F33125521729979896
3Messina M.F32959479979688813
4GrandanteF320421021102100
5Ragusa S.F3191797993800
6Cucinotta A.F31917008961021
7Ryolo A.F31751438271313729
8Misuriello M.F3162585477100
9Cardile A.F3162500771854
10Strano V.F3162500646979
11Saccone F3F3158493864600
12Bandstra DavidF3158400813771
13FloridiaF3158372985400
14Costa Al.F3150168881300
15CorsoF3150089660400
16Malvaso P.F3133300854479
17Grasso R.F3129200729563
18Mindella L.F3129200604688
19Misuriello V.F3120981339600
20Lanza S.F3120900563646
21Florio L.F31167001021146
22AlderuccioF3104260443800
23La FerlaF3104256347900
24Palmenta S.F3104200438604
25NardoF395927168800
26CataniaF387631356300
27NeriF387564622900
28Chinigò F.F38551460521188
29Bandstra DanielF383300479354
30GugliottaF370939631300
31Nocita A.F370900188521
32Di Benedetto A.F366700396271
33Leonti C.F366700354313
34Chillemi M.F366700229438
35PafumiF354218835400
36GervasiF3521052100
37Passari M.F350000104396
38OnorificoF34173546300
39Todaro M.F337500271104
40Chillemi G.F337500146229
41BrundoF3229229000
42CrispiF3188018800
43FontanaF31676310400
44MinerbaF3146014600
45CiliaF3104104000
46MollicaF32121000
47LaveniaF32102100
48RealeF300000

CLASSIFICA CAMPIONATO INTERPOVINCIALE ENDURANCE 2026

POS.SQUADRACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2
1Kairos OneF119691026943
2GattopardoF119699431026
3Kairos TeamF11802901901
4Trinacria RTF19849840
5Pista Del Sole D&SF19840984
6LeopardF18598590
7Dammuso RacingF18590859
8STP Racing (F1)F18188180
9CKC RTF18180818
10Futura JuniorF17760776
11Dammuso AcademyF17340734
12CKC OfficialF16930693
POS.SQUADRACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2
1Futura OfficialF21636818818
2MRT FireF2102610260
3Elettra SF KartF2102601026
4Meta RacingF29849840
5Zenit RacingF29840984
6Meta Racing OneF29439430
7Fast Team RacingF29430943
8Kairos LadyF29019010
9STP Racing (F2)F29010901
10AMR ShadowF28598590
11Elettra RacingF28590859
12FL1F27767760
13SirakaF27760776
14Family RTF27340734
15Fichera TeamF26930693
POS.SQUADRACAT.PUNTIGARA 1GARA 2
1Elettra RTF318027761026
2Elettra OfficialF31677734943
3MRT MoonF3102610260
4MRT IceF39849840
5Elettra SportF39840984
6AMR PulseF39439430
7AMR PhantomF39019010
8Frecce GialleF39010901
9AMR VectorF38598590
10San Filippo TRF38188180
11FL2F36936930
12FL3F36516510
it_ITItalian