CAMPIONATO
SPRINT 2025

POS.PILOTACAT.PUNTI11-gen11-gen1-feb1-feb
1Fusco V.F13396694881891930
2La Fauci S.F13269881844930614
3Irrera R.F13199806769970654
4Minutoli A.F13122919581811811
5Bartolotta R.F13122619919693891
6Barbaro M.F12883844732772535
7Tappa L.F12814732656654772
8D'Angelo M.F12394544544732574
9Pisano S.F12362507469535851
10Ruggeri D.F12246469431614732
11Garufi C.F12150394806495455
12Maggio A.F11888431507455495
13Grima P.F11821--851970
14Anello F.F11388769619--
15Miduri F.F11350656694--
16Campione D.F11267--574693
17Romano D.F1975581394--
1Pino V.F23778919919970970
2Scimone F.F23431806844930851
3Lazzarini A.F23129732656811930
4Di Stefano S.F23044694806851693
5Di Bella A.F23042844694772732
6Campo V.F22774656732732654
7Barbera M.F21762881881--
8Bongiorno S.F21702--891811
9Cardillo G.F21545--654891
10Scardina G.F21538769769--
11Latteri D.F21465--693772
12Pisasale G.F21238619619--
1Brusca A.F33506806919851930
2De Salvo C.F33437881656930970
3Smeriglio A.F33396769806970851
4Cerrito S.F33347919844693891
5Costa A.F33198694881891732
6Cardile A.F33196844769772811
7Napoli A.F32739581732654772
8Vecchio G.F32433507619614693
9Castro M.F32278619431574654
10Ciliberti F.F32079-694811574
11Messina M.F31844544469495336
12Ricciardo G.F31728469507455297
13Strano V.F31649431544179495
14Cazacu S.F31609656319416218
15Maggio D.F31500394394336376
16Sano' G.F31433319282297535
17Cucinotta A.F31313732581--
18Malvaso A.F31149--535614
19Chillemi G.F31030356356139179
20Curro' N.F3989--732257
21Raffa F.F3831--376455
22Cucuzza A.F3673--257416
23Malvaso P.F3357--218139

CAMPIONATO
ENDURANCE 2025

POS.TEAMCAT.PUNTI25-gen1-mar
1GattopardoF11861886975
2GiaguaroF11705849856
3SpeedF11627811816
4Dammuso Dad&SonF1935-935
5LeopardF1923923-
6Kairos RacingF1896-896
7STP RacingF1777-777
1MRT ThunderF21898923975
2AF SportF21821886935
3Evo SpeedF21705849856
4STP DriverF21588811777
5Lucania ArtF2896-896
6Adrano TeamF2816-816
1MRT MoonF31858923935
2Speed RacerF31824849975
3MRT NitroF31782886896
4Meta Racing TeamF31592736856
5MRT SiriusF31514698816
6CrismiF3811811-
7MRT NovaF3777-777
8PeddarotiF3773773-
9Lucania 2F3737-737
10Squadra D'AssaltoF3661661-
11Ciccio'sF3624624-
it_ITItalian